29/06 Bordeaux C.F.W. Vieux
BORDEAUX du 29/06/09 Club de Fond Wallonie Vieux
Lâcher: le lundi 29/06/09 à 07 h 45
361 Amateurs - 1322 Pigeons
Mise à jour le04/07/09 à 09:29:25
Pl. Nom Localité Mar Sur Bagues H_Réelle Dist. Vitesses
1 MASURE TH. & GILLES HERINNES 1 2 9017820.07 19h27m20 709511 1010.206
2 REGNIER GUY & M. PESCHE 2 4 8029450.06 19h24m37 686296 980.940
3 CAMBIER MARCEL COURCELLES 1 2 9038456.06 20h02m17 721740 978.901
4 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 6 12 9097955.06 19h50m02 708728 977.498
5 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 7 8 9061502.07 19h55m13 698110 956.027
6 JOLY DOMINIQUE &CLE. THIRIMONT 1 2 9088814.07 20h04m26 697430 943.189
7 REIFF MARC BAELEN 3 4 1013930.07 22h01m42 803429 937.810
8 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 1 3 8001063.04 20h16m44 702086 933.957
9 JACQUEMAIN JEAN_MARC TROOZ 1 4 1007656.07 21h47m12 784460 931.440
10 GIELENS DANIELS JEMEPPE S.MEU 2 2 1003111.07 21h48m45 782330 927.192
11 VREBOS KRISTIAAN NEERIJSE 3 7 2037122.07 21h35m44 764660 920.463
12 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 6 9 9028989.06 20h54m14 716043 907.265
13 VANCAUWENBERGHE A. LEERS NORD 4 4 9012070.07 20h49m45 706534 900.319
14 CALONNE ROBERT &JEAN PERUWELZ 1 8 9126938.06 20h41m26 2 899.121
15 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 1 6 9091507.07 20h44m28 698769 896.471
16 DRIES PIERRE & FILS DEUX ACREN 1 7 9039829.07 21h20m16 728097 893.079
17 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 4 4 9001767.07 21h01m47 704873 884.649
18 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 1 13 1000386.07 22h06m45 756711 878.110
19 MERKPOEL MAURICE BRUSSEL 1 4 2295941.04 22h05m27 751904 873.849
20 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 2 9 9089461.06 21h05m02 697256 871.529
21 MINET EDMOND VEDRIN 2 4 8010152.07 22h04m50 744838 866.259
22 DELCOURT HENRY VIESVILLE 2 8 9071614.07 21h45m25 725826 863.642
23 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 1 15 8023660.07 21h40m18 718385 860.017
24 ANCION THEODORE VOTTEM 2 5 1005131.06 05h33m02 790607 836.588
25 MIYASHITA HIROSHI&TA SIRAULT 1 1 9029099.02 22h02m03 702566 819.745
26 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 5 6 9065104.07 22h19m04 713355 816.120
27 LEMESTRE DANIEL GEER 1 9 1041558.04 05h50m30 772293 802.381
28 POURBAIX BEQUET CASTILLON 3 3 9079217.07 22h29m57 7007522 05h33m15
29 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 4 5 1049316.05 07h00m03 8056032 05h49m17
30 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 7 13 1000365.07 06h21m20 22 06h11m41
31 HUBRECHTS TONY BORGLOON BROE 2 11 5014057.07 07h07m40 7892672 06h17m20
32 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 4 9 8028122.06 05h54m36 7280182 06h20m49
33 RAYEZ MARCEL TILLY 3 4 1507838.06 06h07m48 7378672 06h21m43
34 QUADT THISSEN GOE 3 3 1022651.06 07h29m54 8005722 06h25m27
35 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN POURU ST REMY 1 3 210538.07 04h43m01 6824362 06h26m12
36 MEUNIER PHILIPPE SPRIMONT 2 5 1023547.07 07h05m45 7805192 06h26m21
37 DIDDEN JOZEF SCHAFFEN 1 2 2199710.05 07h30m10 7989522 06h27m43
38 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 8 9 2166401.07 06h27m18 7455962 06h31m33
39 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 6 9 2166480.07 06h27m22 22 06h31m37
40 STERCKX RENE BEGIJNENDIJK 7 13 2035236.07 07h22m45 7898132 06h31m44
41 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND STREPY 3 5 9105756.07 05h48m09 7121482 06h34m13
42 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 4 9 2166469.07 06h37m17 32 06h41m32
43 CORNELIS JEAN PIERRE HAKENDOVER TI 2 5 1117668.06 07h19m30 7754202 06h46m28
44 BODSON GEORGES_HENRY MOMALLE 6 6 1020093.07 07h29m10 7817852 06h48m11
45 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 2 5 1013339.07 07h50m46 7974532 06h50m12
46 MEUNIER PHILIPPE SPRIMONT 5 5 1023532.07 07h30m25 22 06h51m01
47 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 1 7 1008498.07 07h53m56 7960632 06h55m06
48 MULNARD EDEBOUW RUMILLIES 2 4 9000695.05 06h03m37 7032462 07h00m49
49 CORNELIS JEAN PIERRE HAKENDOVER TI 3 5 3119026.07 07h35m03 22 07h02m01
50 BRICO JEAN CEREXHE 2 2 1029796.07 08h10m02 7950172 07h12m30
51 REYNAERTS FREDDY LANDEN 1 1 2221610.07 07h48m11 7764302 07h13m53
52 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 2 5 1019043.02 08h25m40 22 07h14m54
53 LEMAIRE JONET FLEMALLE 3 4 1027396.06 07h48m52 7759602 07h15m10
54 PETITJEAN ERNEST WAREMME 6 6 1019681.07 08h03m14 7816242 07h22m27
55 COLLIER SWINNEN WESPELAAR 1 2 2035606.07 08h02m51 7775752 07h27m08
56 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 2 12 9012515.07 06h37m40 22 07h28m01
57 VREBOS KRISTIAAN NEERIJSE 4 7 2037234.07 07h51m23 22 07h31m48
58 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 4 4 9027935.05 06h27m53 6977392 07h31m58
59 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 2 7 1528603.06 07h48m20 7612842 07h32m59
60 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 4 5 1013335.07 08h41m37 22 07h41m03
61 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 3 13 8006064.07 07h51m09 32 07h41m30
62 DEWAERSEGGERS A. JANDRAIN 2 2 1517789.06 08h02m42 7652802 07h42m21
63 PETITJEAN ERNEST WAREMME 1 6 1017492.06 08h24m43 22 07h43m56
64 FAICT MARTIN RAGNIES 2 2 9066045.07 06h50m44 7043692 07h46m31
65 OLIVIER FRERES ST SAUVEUR 1 10 9126300.06 07h05m47 7163122 07h46m38
66 WERRENS WILLIAMS TILFF 3 3 1023055.07 08h28m22 7813172 07h47m59
67 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 2 7 1060502.04 08h49m57 22 07h51m07
68 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVEN 2 2 2220681.07 08h31m06 7783242 07h54m26
69 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT 1 2 1023457.07 08h33m49 7791822 07h56m05
70 BAERT DAMIEN ERE 1 2 9016029.07 06h52m55 6975652 07h57m13
71 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 5 6 1506325.06 08h00m34 7514262 07h57m32
72 HENNEBERT MICHAUX FORCHIES 2 4 9071769.07 07h16m42 7162702 07h57m37
73 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 6 7 1531773.06 08h14m08 22 07h58m47
74 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 1 9 2166470.07 07h55m39 42 07h59m54
75 FESLER RAYMOND GOCHENEE 1 4 8003455.07 07h15m47 7121852 08h01m48
76 CHANDARAS GUSTAVE FROIDMONT 2 4 9126447.04 06h56m46 6961792 08h02m48
77 RANS ALEX & FRANS HERENT 2 4 2038018.07 08h37m12 7742982 08h05m35
78 GOULEM JEAN_MICHEL TOURNAI 2 2 9127998.07 07h04m52 7001752 08h05m53
79 ANCION THEODORE VOTTEM 3 5 1005550.02 08h58m14 22 08h06m13
80 DUMONT LEON RETINNE 1 1 1025202.06 08h59m17 7914362 08h06m14
81 DRIES PIERRE & FILS DEUX ACREN 3 7 9039832.07 07h40m13 22 08h06m21
82 LOUIS MICHEL PERBAIS 1 3 1507609.06 08h05m05 7460882 08h08m43
83 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 9 9 2166456.07 08h04m33 52 08h08m48
84 VOUCHE ALAIN HANZINNE 2 4 8024922.06 07h27m33 7139782 08h11m20
85 THOME JEAN_MARIE MAGNEE 1 3 1052416.07 09h01m17 7885042 08h11m54
86 CRETEN LAMBERT ATTENHOVEN 1 2 2216538.05 08h51m13 22 08h14m33
87 CORSWAREN JEROME VIEMME 2 6 1051288.05 08h48m08 7745832 08h16m09
88 BOURGUET MICHEL ANDRIMONT 3 5 1013387.07 09h16m59 32 08h16m25
89 VANDENBORRE DANIEL REBECQ 1 2 1518409.05 08h01m41 7338552 08h20m36
90 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 5 10 1524699.07 08h26m57 7525742 08h22m29
91 PETTEAU CHOQUET HAVINNES 1 4 9100991.06 07h27m35 22 08h22m45
92 DE ROECK LUC MANAGE 2 3 9082045.04 07h46m16 7196112 08h23m00
93 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 3 7 1053947.06 09h23m11 32 08h24m21
94 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 5 15 8023724.07 07h46m35 22 08h24m52
95 OLIVIER FRERES ST SAUVEUR 9 10 9126241.06 07h46m19 22 08h27m10
96 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 3 4 9027856.05 07h23m26 22 08h27m31
97 CORSWAREN JEROME VIEMME 3 6 1019784.07 09h01m03 22 08h29m04
98 MERKPOEL MAURICE BRUSSEL 4 4 2132748.07 08h33m31 22 08h29m54
99 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 3 6 1506221.06 08h33m31 22 08h30m29
100 ENGELS EDDY WALSHOUTEM 7 9 2247088.07 09h03m20 7737652 08h32m22
101 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 1 5 1047922.03 09h45m02 32 08h34m16
102 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 6 6 9028591.07 07h31m21 6984032 08h34m35
103 VANDERSMISSEN R & M RACOUR 1 4 1015331.05 09h06m13 7733122 08h35m50
104 VANGILBERGEN ACHIEL HAKENDOVER TI 1 3 1517998.05 09h10m00 7761712 08h36m02
105 OLIVIER FRERES ST SAUVEUR 6 10 9126287.06 07h57m09 32 08h38m00
106 DELWICHE R MARILLES 3 5 1518222.07 08h59m46 7660122 08h38m30
107 DEFOORT STEPHANE MAUBRAY 1 4 9027853.05 07h34m49 32 08h38m54
108 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 6 7 9128478.07 07h53m10 7123452 08h38m59
109 SWINNEN VAN HOVE FR. ZICHEM 2 2 2196648.03 09h36m58 7930422 08h41m54
110 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 2 6 9091544.07 07h39m46 22 08h42m33
111 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 10 10 1524717.07 08h47m16 22 08h42m48
112 JORDAN_KEMPENEERS LINCENT 1 2 1045473.05 09h10m22 7709432 08h42m57
113 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 5 9 2166406.07 08h43m04 62 08h47m19
114 ROCHART ROGER BELOEIL (QUEV 1 2 9044542.04 07h48m28 7018132 08h47m27
115 DELBAR RAEVENS KLUISBERGEN 2 2 4283846.05 08h14m43 7226322 08h47m40
116 DE CONINCK J_PIERRE ZEMST 1 2 2175652.04 09h18m47 7737822 08h47m48
117 REGNIER GUY & M. PESCHE 1 4 8003115.05 07h29m52 22 08h48m15
118 DELREZ DIDIER OLNE 1 1 1007445.07 09h40m09 7902232 08h48m37
119 DEGRAVE GYSELBRECHT HAMME MILLE 2 3 4318719.05 09h08m40 7639322 08h50m00
120 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 2 4 9087873.06 08h27m06 7306202 08h50m04
121 MEUNIER PHILIPPE SPRIMONT 4 5 1023566.07 09h30m22 32 08h50m58
122 DELWICHE R MARILLES 1 5 1518234.07 09h12m30 22 08h51m14
123 VDBOSCH LUYPAERT L. BELLINGEN 2 3 2133872.07 08h40m21 7396162 08h52m05
124 VANGILBERGEN ACHIEL HAKENDOVER TI 3 3 1518083.06 09h27m21 22 08h53m23
125 POURBAIX BEQUET CASTILLON 1 3 9067620.05 07h54m28 22 08h54m46
126 ROBERT ET FILS BERLOZ 2 7 1046511.05 09h29m53 7769352 08h54m58
127 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 1 9 8004110.05 08h30m28 22 08h56m41
128 LEMAIRE JONET FLEMALLE 1 4 1027318.06 09h30m58 22 08h57m16
129 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 5 7 1053903.06 09h56m15 42 08h57m25
130 DENIS JEAN CHARLES VIEUSART 8 10 1532042.06 09h03m37 32 08h59m09
131 HOK CEULEMANS LOUIS BOUTERSEM 4 4 2171874.06 09h31m37 7748352 08h59m20
132 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX 2 2 8029896.06 07h39m28 6833732 09h01m30
133 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE CLERMONT 6 6 1051140.07 10h06m45 8010592 09h01m40
134 GYSBERGH ALAIN WANGERCEE_BAU 2 2 9073658.05 08h40m35 7298882 09h04m29
135 ADAM GERARD & MURIEL SPRIMONT 2 2 1023513.07 09h44m09 22 09h06m25
136 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 10 13 1031044.04 09h18m09 42 09h08m30
137 GERARD JEROME MONT_SUR_MARC 4 9 9028992.06 08h28m11 22 09h09m23
138 DECKERS JEAN_MARIE CLERMONT 3 6 1050259.07 10h16m39 22 09h11m34
139 HENDRICKX ALFONS &ZN BERLAAR 13 14 6063990.07 10h04m39 7909242 09h12m14
140 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 4 6 1507001.06 09h16m00 32 09h12m58
141 BURNIAT BORIS STE MARIE 2 2 7002116.05 08h17m33 7046102 09h13m02
142 VERSPREET PH. & L. THIRIMONT 1 2 9046803.06 08h09m04 6973152 09h13m41
143 DECENDRE MAURICE COURCELLES 1 5 9071440.07 08h37m55 7203012 09h13m47
144 RUGASI FRANCOIS ANS 1 1 6153429.05 10h04m22 7870102 09h16m51
145 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 6 9 9143635.05 08h12m28 22 09h17m08
146 BADOUX JEAN_POL ONOZ 1 3 8026944.04 09h01m02 7357962 09h17m33
147 POURBAIX BEQUET CASTILLON 2 3 9123599.07 08h17m15 32 09h17m33
148 VANDENBERGHE A_L RONQUIERES 4 4 9118580.07 08h54m44 22 09h17m42
149 GENGLER JEAN_LUC WALTUNG (ARLO 4 5 7008746.07 08h40m34 7191762 09h17m50
150 NIBUS JULIEN MORTIER 2 2 1034748.03 10h20m41 7981972 09h19m12
151 LEONARD EDGARD PELLAINES 3 3 1524979.04 09h47m09 7710042 09h19m39
152 CARO_HABETS VISE 3 3 1005282.07 10h25m11 8003952 09h20m56
153 ROBERT ET FILS BERLOZ 6 7 1049025.07 09h56m36 22 09h21m41
154 VREBOS KRISTIAAN NEERIJSE 2 7 2037196.07 09h42m43 32 09h23m08
155 SCHMITZ JOSEPH BAELEN 3 5 1023900.06 10h34m06 42 09h23m20
156 PEEREBOOM NANCY CLERMONT 4 5 9134885.06 08h21m39 6996032 09h23m23
157 CUVELIER_DEBACKER LEUZE 3 6 9060289.07 08h33m07 7080532 09h24m18
158 PETITJEAN ERNEST WAREMME 2 6 1054533.07 10h05m15 32 09h24m28
159 GOOESSENS JEAN_PAUL HERMEE 2 2 1044381.07 10h22m08 7950112 09h24m37
160 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 2 3 9062427.05 08h00m31 6816782 09h24m40
161 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 1 6 9065092.07 08h41m47 22 09h26m20
162 ICKX JULES ST JORIS WING 2 2 2178585.04 10h08m12 7821032 09h26m49
163 HARDY CH._MABILLON C VALANSART 5 5 7008163.07 08h23m26 6981472 09h27m00
164 DE GRADY EMILE JUPRELLE 2 2 1022306.05 10h21m48 7927702 09h27m05
165 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 3 6 9048314.06 08h25m18 32 09h28m05
166 DE SCHEPPER FRANS ROOSDAAL 7 9 2166419.07 09h23m53 72 09h28m08
167 MEURANT ROBERT CLERMONT 5 5 9065358.07 08h27m12 6994422 09h29m08
168 DENEYS HERMAN ROOSDAAL 4 4 2006070.03 09h30m54 7502452 09h29m21
169 CORSWAREN JEROME VIEMME 1 6 1006286.07 10h01m23 32 09h29m24
170 ROCHMANS FREDERIC ERQUELINNES 3 9 9115041.05 08h27m15 32 09h31m55
171 MARIT LEON & CHRIST. CORROY _ LE _ 2 6 1500212.03 09h34m59 42 09h31m57
172 NIHOUL PERE & FILS SENZEILLES 4 6 9091527.07 08h29m20 42 09h32m07
173 DETAL MICHEL FOCANT 1 2 8016012.04 08h55m27 7193882 09h32m27
174 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 2 7 9035101.06 08h47m20 22 09h33m09
175 VANDEMEULEBROECK C. ST LEGER 7 12 9012526.07 08h43m06 32 09h33m27
176 ENGELS EDDY WALSHOUTEM 2 9 1531199.07 10h04m56 22 09h33m59
177 HEMELAERS PERE&FILS FLEMALLE 1 2 1016665.07 10h12m25 7795082 09h34m16
178 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR 1 2 1001212.05 10h28m58 7925812 09h34m29
179 ISTA PHILIPPE SAINT_DENIS 2 2 8000060.07 09h30m10 7444512 09h35m51
180 MEURANT ROBERT CLERMONT 2 5 9128624.07 08h34m13 22 09h36m09
181 VERSPREET GAILLY THUILLIES 2 6 9028876.06 08h40m59 7040112 09h37m13
182 BASCOURT NICOLAS BRAINE LE COM 4 7 9038506.07 09h11m24 7270122 09h38m53
183 REYNCKENS RAYMOND AMPSIN 1 3 1054690.07 10h01m38 7670162 09h39m06
184 LEMY LOUIS SPY 3 5 8001499.06 09h23m03 7358902 09h39m26
185 DELFOSSE GUY MAZEE 2 3 8003341.07 08h41m18 22 09h39m57
186 BAUCHE ANDRE BOTHEY 7 7 8027749.06 09h26m03 7376412 09h40m15
187 DERMIENCE CLAUDE & P ROCHEFORT 8 9 8020474.07 09h15m32 32 09h41m45
188 SCAFS RICHARD HEURE LE ROMA 1 3 1035385.05 10h49m37 7979952 09h48m22
189 MERCIER JEAN HANZINNE 2 4 8023819.07 09h06m27 7142892 09h49m50
190 VAN HASTEL MARCEL FROIDCHAPELLE 2 2 9083112.04 08h37m11 6898742 09h51m05
191 STERCKX RENE BEGIJNENDIJK 3 13 2035280.07 10h43m15 22 09h52m14
192 CUVELIER_DEBACKER LEUZE 6 6 9021835.06 09h01m33 22 09h52m44
193 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 5 7 9050695.05 09h06m55 32 09h52m44
194 DHALLUIN MICHEL DOTTIGNIES 2 3 9012457.07 09h05m16 7100892 09h53m54
195 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 1 7 1528621.06 10h09m26 32 09h54m05
196 LECOCQ ANDRE PIETREBAIS 2 10 1528752.06 10h11m02 7622062 09h54m31
197 STEENHAUT ANDRE BASSILLY 1 4 9036013.07 09h25m52 7256202 09h55m05
198 STERCKX RENE BEGIJNENDIJK 11 13 2035256.07 10h46m52 32 09h55m51
199 HEUSDENS GEBROEDERS RUMMEN 2 3 2193370.07 10h49m14 7916222 09h55m57
200 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 7 7 1531762.06 10h14m00 42 09h58m39
201 STOLLENBERG AL. & J. POLLEUR 2 2 1001431.05 10h54m43 22 10h00m14
202 VANCAUWENBERGHE A. LEERS NORD 1 4 9007418.05 09h09m58 22 10h03m03
203 LEMY LOUIS SPY 1 5 8018371.07 09h46m58 22 10h03m21
204 DESJARDIN P& F FORGES 2 3 9031317.06 08h37m46 6795742 10h04m33
205 SIBILLE THIERRY & TH COURCELLES 3 5 9086410.07 09h28m25 7196412 10h05m07
206 VVE CARO MARCEL VERVIERS 5 5 1013471.07 11h02m18 7944152 10h05m32
207 RUCQUOY JEAN MARBAIS 2 2 1516732.07 09h52m28 7358512 10h08m54
208 PEETERSILLE YVETTE LANDEN 2 2 1513055.06 10h44m57 7755072 10h11m49
209 PHILIPPENS P. & PAT. FOURON 2 2 1034291.05 11h23m53 8058362 10h12m51
210 SZABO LADISLAV JEMEPPE SUR M 2 3 1054109.07 10h52m37 7806202 10h13m05
211 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 5 8 9069671.04 09h30m42 7134632 10h15m07
212 HORLAIT_GOSEK FARCIENNES 2 2 9077757.07 09h46m26 7254732 10h15m51
213 IMBERT GILBERT MONT ST ALDEG 3 8 9069669.04 09h33m17 22 10h17m42
214 DESCHOUT CARINE HERINNES 1 4 9017721.07 09h27m43 7072652 10h19m53
215 HANNART OLIVIER SENEFFE 7 7 9074874.05 09h46m16 7217872 10h20m17
216 CARO_HABETS VISE 1 3 1005265.07 11h24m36 22 10h20m21
217 CREMELIC REMY GERPINNES 12 15 8023626.07 09h42m13 32 10h20m30
218 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 5 13 1000356.07 10h31m57 52 10h22m18
219 FAUCHE FRERES WARET L'EVEQU 13 13 8006065.07 10h32m14 62 10h22m35
220 HAUMONT_MALCOTTE W. ROBECHIES 3 3 9062411.05 08h59m03 22 10h23m12
221 DECOURRIERE RAYMOND STREPY 5 5 9105734.07 09h37m54 22 10h23m58
222 DEPONT GERARD BAISIEUX 3 8 9141776.05 09h09m24 6891322 10h24m14
223 STERCKX RENE BEGIJNENDIJK 12 13 2035285.07 11h17m08 42 10h26m07
224 HUBRECHTS TONY BORGLOON BROE 3 11 5014090.07 11h17m09 22 10h26m49
225 TRAMONTE M. & L. SAINT GEORGES 1 4 1016552.07 10h56m26 7721722 10h27m28
226 BAERT DAMIEN ERE 2 2 2155458.07 09h23m11 22 10h27m29
227 BONMARIAGE MASSON OUFFET 1 2 1044919.06 10h49m18 7649682 10h29m20
228 LAMBOTTE J.C. GERPINNES 6 6 9065020.07 09h45m03 32 10h29m36
229 DUMONT EDGARD &JPH SERAING 1 6 1006190.05 11h08m28 7797692 10h30m00
230 DELSTANCHE JEAN&MEL. BIERGES 5 10 1524594.07 10h36m47 7541042 10h30m24
231 SULMON FRANCIS BLEHARIES 6 6 9019824.07 09h20m47 6930682 10h30m42
232 DUCHATEAU GASTON FOSSES LA VIL 1 4 8008538.07 10h01m28 7255702 10h30m45
233 SANREY GUY ROSEE 2 2 8017153.07 09h46m12 7127062 10h31m34
234 LEURQUIN JEAN_PIERRE ERQUELINNES 3 6 9096674.06 09h28m55 22 10h32m09
235 STEENHAUT ANDRE BASSILLY 4 4 9036068.07 10h04m29 22 10h33m42
236 REGNIER A.& AURELIEN PRESGAUX 1 2 8025968.07 09h11m56 22 10h33m58
237 TITS RAYMOND VREREN 1 3 5139697.06 11h29m05 7927302 10h34m26
238 DEPETER ROGER FONTAINE L'EV 4 7 9050696.05 09h49m46 42 10h35m35
239 PIRON JOSEPH HERVE 4 7 1053981.06 11h34m48 52 10h35m58
240 CHARLIER RICHARD PETIGNY 2 7 8000419.06 09h23m23 6908862 10h36m01
241 GERARD JEAN PAUL GIVET FRANCE 2 6 154985.06 09h46m54 7096592 10h36m04
242 DE KEYSER_DETHIER SOUMAGNE 2 5 1006217.07 11h30m07 7916632 10h36m47
243 HAJEWSKI DAMIEN POURU ST REMY 3 3 210554.07 09h13m42 22 10h36m55
244 VANHOUDENHOVEN ALEX PIETREBAIS 4 7 1528596.06 10h53m41 52 10h38m20
245 HOSTAUX CHRISTIAN PETIGNY 1 4 8017682.05 09h25m58 6908942 10h38m36
246 CLAES FRANCIS & S. TAINTIGNIES 8 8 9017011.07 09h30m26 6937032 10h39m33
247 STURBOIS MARC HERON 2 2 8028015.07 10h52m03 7587832 10h39m50
248 GERARD JEAN PAUL GIVET FRANCE 4 6 210952.07 09h52m39 22 10h41m49
249 HAUBRUGE J.P. & MAT. WALHAIN 1 3 1508397.07 10h42m01 7490682 10h41m56
250 DUFOSSEZ ALBERT MERBES LE CHA 3 7 9020017.02 09h41m51 7007612 10h42m08